Wednesday, May 6, 2015

'Splendid Politics,' Gong Myeong starring as Ja Kyung, a guard worrior of Lee Yeon Hee

Real Name: Kim Dong Hyun
Born: May 26, 1994
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: A
Labels: Fantagio, LOEN Entertainment
Acting Debut: Web drama After School: Lucky or Not in 2013 

K-Pop group 5urprise Real Name Kim Dong Hyun Height Weight Blood Type Label Fantagio LOEN Entertainment Acting Debut Web drama After School Lucky or Not Splendid Politics Gong Myeong Ja Kyung guard worrior Lee Yeon Hee Taekwondo player Seo Kang Joon Hong Joo Won action school race track Princess Jeongmyeong commercial film actor Yoo Yeon Seok Toy music video If You Were Me 6  Futureless Things

K-Pop group 5urprise Real Name Kim Dong Hyun Height Weight Blood Type Label Fantagio LOEN Entertainment Acting Debut Web drama After School Lucky or Not Splendid Politics Gong Myeong Ja Kyung guard worrior Lee Yeon Hee Taekwondo player Seo Kang Joon Hong Joo Won action school race track Princess Jeongmyeong commercial film actor Yoo Yeon Seok Toy music video If You Were Me 6  Futureless Things
Gong Myeong is a member of K-Pop group 5urprise.
A former Taekwondo player gave up the sport due to several injuries.

K-Pop group 5urprise Real Name Kim Dong Hyun Height Weight Blood Type Label Fantagio LOEN Entertainment Acting Debut Web drama After School Lucky or Not Splendid Politics Gong Myeong Ja Kyung guard worrior Lee Yeon Hee Taekwondo player Seo Kang Joon Hong Joo Won action school race track Princess Jeongmyeong commercial film actor Yoo Yeon Seok Toy music video If You Were Me 6  Futureless Things
At a photo shoot with Seo Kang Joon~

Seo Kang Joon, one of the group member, stars in the drama as Hong Joo Won. 

K-Pop group 5urprise Real Name Kim Dong Hyun Height Weight Blood Type Label Fantagio LOEN Entertainment Acting Debut Web drama After School Lucky or Not Splendid Politics Gong Myeong Ja Kyung guard worrior Lee Yeon Hee Taekwondo player Seo Kang Joon Hong Joo Won action school race track Princess Jeongmyeong commercial film actor Yoo Yeon Seok Toy music video If You Were Me 6  Futureless Things
Gong Myeong is working hard to practice between action school and race track in order to be able to deliver the perfect action acting in Splendid Politics.
Ja Kyung is a guard worrior of Princess Jeongmyeong appeared by Lee Yeon Hee.

K-Pop group 5urprise Real Name Kim Dong Hyun Height Weight Blood Type Label Fantagio LOEN Entertainment Acting Debut Web drama After School Lucky or Not Splendid Politics Gong Myeong Ja Kyung guard worrior Lee Yeon Hee Taekwondo player Seo Kang Joon Hong Joo Won action school race track Princess Jeongmyeong commercial film actor Yoo Yeon Seok Toy music video If You Were Me 6  Futureless Things
In a commercial film~

K-Pop group 5urprise Real Name Kim Dong Hyun Height Weight Blood Type Label Fantagio LOEN Entertainment Acting Debut Web drama After School Lucky or Not Splendid Politics Gong Myeong Ja Kyung guard worrior Lee Yeon Hee Taekwondo player Seo Kang Joon Hong Joo Won action school race track Princess Jeongmyeong commercial film actor Yoo Yeon Seok Toy music video If You Were Me 6  Futureless Things
In a music video of Toy with actor Yoo Yeon Seok 

K-Pop group 5urprise Real Name Kim Dong Hyun Height Weight Blood Type Label Fantagio LOEN Entertainment Acting Debut Web drama After School Lucky or Not Splendid Politics Gong Myeong Ja Kyung guard worrior Lee Yeon Hee Taekwondo player Seo Kang Joon Hong Joo Won action school race track Princess Jeongmyeong commercial film actor Yoo Yeon Seok Toy music video If You Were Me 6  Futureless Things
In a movie If You Were Me 6 (above)
and the other movie Futureless Things (below)

K-Pop group 5urprise Real Name Kim Dong Hyun Height Weight Blood Type Label Fantagio LOEN Entertainment Acting Debut Web drama After School Lucky or Not Splendid Politics Gong Myeong Ja Kyung guard worrior Lee Yeon Hee Taekwondo player Seo Kang Joon Hong Joo Won action school race track Princess Jeongmyeong commercial film actor Yoo Yeon Seok Toy music video If You Were Me 6  Futureless Things
 Cute!!

K-Pop group 5urprise Real Name Kim Dong Hyun Height Weight Blood Type Label Fantagio LOEN Entertainment Acting Debut Web drama After School Lucky or Not Splendid Politics Gong Myeong Ja Kyung guard worrior Lee Yeon Hee Taekwondo player Seo Kang Joon Hong Joo Won action school race track Princess Jeongmyeong commercial film actor Yoo Yeon Seok Toy music video If You Were Me 6  Futureless Things
He looks like innocent child in the picture. :)

No comments:

Post a Comment